Category: 
Sort by: 

Hartzog, Brenda Principal
Lewis, Jataun Assistant Principal, Clark/Phillips
Raulerson, Robin Assistant Principal

Adkison, Melanie Library Media Specialist
Barnes, La' Toya Math Plus 6
Burch, Cheryl Social Studies
Burden, Madonna Counselor
Catlett, Kimberly MCT- Math Coach 7th & 8th grade
DeWitt, Marta Foreign Language - German
Driggers, Nicole P.E.
Eiland, Leisa Math 6 Advanced
Eiland, Stacey Counselor
Fosnight, Tiffany Social Studies
Foster, Melissa 6th Grade Mathematics
Galemore, Lori Band/Technology
Goodson, Linda Language Arts
Harris, Charles Language Arts & Reading
Hartzog, Brenda Principal
Herren, Hope Language Arts, Grades 6 and 8
Holly, Carlos Foreign Language - Spanish
Inman, Melanie 6th Grade Mathematics
Jones, Harthuya 6th Grade Advanced Language Arts
Jones, Lane Mathematics
Jones, Valerie Technology / Computer Assisted Instruction & Collaboration (PPS Webmaster)
Kennedy, Angela Foreign Language - French
Kollegger, Regina 7th Grade Science
Lewis, Jataun Assistant Principal, Clark/Phillips
Lloyd, Melanie 6th Grade Science/Social Studies
Manning, Timothy Social Studies
Martin, Bethany 7th Grade Math Plus
Martin, Terra 6th Grade Reading
Moore, Heather Band
Morris, Vickie Science
Payne, Sonya Art
Pearson, Barbara Language Arts & Reading
Pierce, Susann Science
Prewitt, Cynthia 6th Grade Advanced Science
Ransom, Jillian 7th Grade Science
Raulerson, Robin Assistant Principal
Rivera, Teresita Foreign Language - Spanish
Sassaman, Ashley 7th Grade Language Arts
Sheets, Vera Lynn Language Arts through WORD & SONG: Chorus/Drama
Shenesey, Jonah Boys P.E.
Sibley, Yolanda Mathematics
Snell, Watisha Social Studies
Taylor, Danielle Social Studies
Thompson, Missy Physical Education
Turberville, Amanda Science
Turnipseed, Calvin Physical Education
Vickers, Andrea Drama/Project Citizen
Walton, Brooks Language Arts
Waters, Lee Physical Education
Whitney, Robin Speech & Journalism
Winter, Hartley Language Arts & Reading
Yu, Connie Foreign Language - Chinese

Britton, Jessie Custodian, Maintenance
CAFETERIA employees, listing See LUNCHROOM webpage
Davis, Parish Plant Manager
Kennedy, "Jay-R" Custodian, Maintenance
Powe, Jackquilin CNP Manager
Richardson, Andrew Custodian, Maintenance
Ward, Raymond Custodian, Maintenance, Grounds
Wright, Yvonne Bookkeeper

Foster, Kathryn Parent