Category: 
Sort by: 

Hartzog, Brenda Principal
Lewis, Jataun Assistant Principal, Clark/Phillips
Raulerson, Robin Assistant Principal

Adkison, Melanie Library Media Specialist
Barnes, La' Toya Math 6 Advanced
Brown, Retta Science 6
Burch, Cheryl Social Studies 8
Burden, Madonna Counselor
Catlett, Kimberly MCT- Math Coach 7th grade and IB Coordinator
Cooper, Tiara Language Arts 7
DeWitt, Marta Foreign Language - German & Spanish
Driggers, Nicole P.E.
Dunn, Suzan Science 7
Eiland, Leisa Math 6 Advanced
Eiland, Stacey Counselor
Fosnight, Tiffany Social Studies 7 & 8
Foster, Melissa Math 6 Advanced
Galemore, Lori Band/Technology
Goodson, Linda Language Arts 8
Harris, Charles Language Arts 7
Hartzog, Brenda Principal
Herren, Hope Language Arts 8
Holly, Carlos Foreign Language - Spanish
Inman, Brooke Math 7 and 8 Advanced
Jones, Harthuya 6th Grade Advanced Language Arts
Jones, Valerie Technology / Computer Assisted Instruction & Collaboration (PPS Webmaster)
Kennedy, Angela Foreign Language - French
Lewis, Jataun Assistant Principal, Clark/Phillips
Manning, Timothy Social Studies
Martin, Bethany 7th Grade Math Plus
Martin, Terra Language Arts 6
Morris, Vickie Science
Payne, Sonya Art
Pearson, Barbara Language Arts & Reading
Prewitt, Cynthia Science 6
Raulerson, Robin Assistant Principal
Reed, Jessica Science 8
Rivera, Teresita Foreign Language - Spanish
Sheets, Vera Lynn Language Arts through WORD & SONG: Chorus/Drama; Title I Facilitator
Shenesey, Jonah Boys P.E.
Snell, Watisha Social Studies
Taylor, Danielle Social Studies
Thompson, Missy Physical Education
Turnipseed, Calvin Physical Education
Walton, Brooks Reading Enrichment 6
Waters, Lee Physical Education
Whitney, Robin Speech & Journalism
Woodbury, Andrea Drama
Yu, Connie Foreign Language - Chinese

Bolden, Carla Registrar
Britton, Jessie Custodian, Maintenance
CAFETERIA employees, listing See LUNCHROOM webpage
Davis, Parish Plant Manager
Kennedy, "Jay-R" Custodian, Maintenance
Powe, Jackquilin CNP Manager
Richardson, Andrew Custodian, Maintenance
Ward, Raymond Custodian, Maintenance, Grounds
Wright, Yvonne Bookkeeper

Foster, Kathryn Parent