Administrative Staff
Dennis, Andrea
Principal
Lewis, Jataun
Assistant Principal
Raulerson, Robin
Assistant Principal
Burden, Madonna
Counselor
Eiland, Stacey
Counselor
Teaching Staff
Barnes, LaToya

Advanced Math
Year I

Blake, Robert

Physical Education
Year I, II, III

Burch, Cheryl

Individuals & Societies
Year III

Castelin, Darlene

Advanced Science
Year I

Cooper, Tiara

Language & Literature
Year II

Driggers, Nicole

Physical Eduation
Year II

Eiland, Leisa

Design
Year I

Fosnight, Tiffany

Individuals & Societies
Year II

Foster, Melissa

Advanced Math
Year I

Fussell, Courtney

Language & Literature
Year I

Galemore, Lori

Band
Year I, II, III

Goodson, Linda

Language & Literature
Year III

Harris, Aaron

Individuals & Societies
Year I

Hatchett, Hayley

Language & Literature
Year I

Herrington, Kristen

Advanced Science
Year II, III

Hill, Precilla

Advanced Math
Year II

Holly, Carlos

Foreign Language Spanish
Year II, III

Jones, Hart

Drama
Creative Writing

Year I

Kennedy, Angela

Foreign Language
French

Year I, II, III

Lacoste, Rebecca

Library Media
Specialist

Lang, Taraca

Design
Year II & III

Pirate

Marian Law

Technology Support
Teacher

Manning, Timothy

Individuals & Societies
Year II

McCants, Jessica

Language & Literature 
Year II

McNeill, Joseph

Advanced Math
Year II, III

Mix, Vanessa

Foreign Language Spanish
Year I, II

Morgan, Jennifer

Individuals & Societies
Year I

Owens, Yolanda

Physical Education
Year I

Payne, Sonya

Visual Arts
Year I, II, III

Prewitt, Cynthia

Advanced Science
Year I

Reed, Jessica

Advanced Science
Year III

Rivera, Teresita

Spanish
Year III

Sharma, Seema

Advanced Science
Year II

Shearer, Laurie

Chorous
Year I, II, III

Shenesey, Jonah

Physical Education
Year II, III

Smith, Wynetta

Math Year III
Algebra

Thompson, Melissa

Physical Education
Year I, III

Vickers, Andrea

Drama
Year II, III

Walton, Brooks

Drama Year II
Latin 
Year I

Woodbury, Nicol
Nicol Woodbury

Language & Literature
Year III